Import Excel File into MySQL Database using PHP

Name Description
2 Wahyu mahmudin 85836181264
3 Wiwin Hermawati 85860075994
4 Lidia 85745717038
5 Ade Suhendar 85881161119
6 Hasna Khoirunnisa 81296147455
7 Agung Nur Rahmad 81228510301
8 Rita Setyorini 82338256010
9 Rizqon Syauqi 82166326528
10 Bayu Nata 82285862671
11 Nilam Arsanti 8970707055
12 Sifa Fatimah 85831608153
13 Tantalia Aisyah 82360198528
14 Siti Nurhaeni 81382743814
15 Aisyah yeyen 82343044848
16 Abu Rayyan 81326601099
17 Mellysa Ardi 81218903969
18 Dewi Citra 85263675473
19 Maulana Fadhly 85722668010
20 Windi Haryani 83821795567
21 Dian Aniza Rahayu 85228130292
22 Rini Sri Rahayu 81212121215
23 Dina Pribadi 83826592794
24 Angga Roesdy 82191222000
25 Deni Nugraha 83820849964
26 Rini Widiastuti 81214504070
27 Ahmad Zulfiqri 89631600446
28 Atik Harlinawati 81380507355
29 Robayani 82261609330
30 Niken Wulandari 85716926016
31 Kusuma Agung 85736971259
32 Haty Finari 87881743549
33 Muhammad Syahadi 8568977355
34 Dian Novita 82153211263
35 Septi Ariyanti 81351160393
36 Noviani Pratama 81284340815
37 Armiah 85225400134
38 Errie Kusriadie 81806186828
39 Joni Widiyanto 81393899305
40 Diyanti Aziz 85335539437
41 Erlina 85726800861
42 Muhammad Fajar 85720006895
43 Lusia Hendrayanti 85921853069
44 Mugi Jaya Mandiri 87874165911
45 Nurul Komar 81908426781
46 Fitriyah Dwiinah 85336496627
47 Widad Bakarman 8179601932
48 Suci Yulia 82221073154
49 Kusuma Dani 816553753
50 Candra Ramdani 85720093040
51 Agus Ernawan 82115247557
52 Susi Eka 85278115553
53 Samsul Harahap 85265540337
54 Agung Sutrisno 8122444596
55 Hermansyah 85361452283
56 Sayyidillah 81348320760
57 Arief Anwar 85255393288
58 Aji Wiyasa 81809000802
59 Fery Dwi Prasetyo 81348399129
60 Teguh Arianto 82261522003
61 Zerina 8111299786
62 Abu Musa 85642851872
63 Frida Wieke 81913543999
64 Yunita 89649416546
65 Sumarto Yuda 82324775823
66 Alif Lutfi 81252119906
67 Afriyani Dewi 82115064989
68 Novita Dwijayanti 81384878274
69 M Ikhsan Al Sidik 82118790324
70 M Ihsanul Fikri 81258620414
71 Siti Nurazizah 8176718279
72 Gika Ramdhani 81323135963
73 Syaiful Anwar 85380803532
74 Yuianti 85794997370
75 Anita Silvia 85358725524
76 M Rijal Abdillah 85248117335
77 M Arif Rahmat 8156219300
78 Ilah Darmilah 85321146560
79 Dian Suprayogo 81230227773
80 Nisviyanti 89628761821
81 Eni Fatimah 81216450640
82 Asmaul Husna 81336820378
83 Muliyani Olvah 82299133892
84 Fajri Suryana 85920139914
85 Reza Novary 8561269436
86 Siti Masyitah 81210955958
87 Lutfiani Irvin 85842911065
88 Ernawati 8995076448
89 Arsal 8114704411
90 Gharli Afandy 85261912613
91 Aditya Rahmat Hasyim 85240637048
92 Annisa Jatiari 85817747190
93 Faizal Ramadhan Sundara 82320597518
94 Dede Rahmat Alam 81313598527
95 Galih Prasetio 89515332044
96 Boby Irawan 82299113375
97 Iqbal Hussein 82375553994
98 Rina Nuriyah 85624075810
99 Joni Rahman 81264293363
100 Atikah 81909317780
101 Agung Pratama 81220516497
102 Isna Khusnayaeni 87874217445
103 Ayu Rahayu 81282844952
104 Wahid Hasim Asari 081 333 000 514
105 Lia 0878 1537 6275
106 Indah Hamida Hafidz 81355502234
107 Ndandit Payundito 81391019050
108 Muhammad Irfan 85798107914
109 Ervan Hamdan Fauzi 81226840099
110 Nur Hidayah 81802436432
111 Muhammad Asyari 81391748620
112 Surya Kusuma 85384556714
113 Pipit 81261051353
114 Aulia Rahmawati 81330034150
115 Hari Prasetio 82149953156
116 Andri 81461247160
117 Irsyad Amin 85889117899
118 Latifah Nuur Ainii 0857-1193-6889
119 Iqbal Badru Zaman 81909493667
120 Ridho Junian 81240418334
121 Abie Yudha Pratama 81313110446
122 Zul 8114603633
123 Kartika Nur Umami 82311111455
124 Muhammad Aji 82111174321
125 Widastraya 87810644619
126 Ali Akbar 0878 1453 1953
127 Dahendri 81366340707
128 Dwi Yusrianti 85241899918
129 Habib Rahman Hakim 81288308831
130 Reza Satya Pratama 85755225859
131 Nasyiah 85729324380
132 Hadi Sunarto 82296142706
133 Eros Dwi Rahmat Santoso 0811 4066 009
134 Sartika Herawati 85725137639
135 Eggy Pinandhika 89529532797
136 Fitriyah Ulfa 83834415435
137 Agus Widiantoro 85659289289
138 Verly 81285045552
139 Andi Kurniawan 81310233648
140 Agung Tri Winarno 81255626228
141 Munawir Gazali Sabil 81264230202
142 Kusno Tribowo 8551001385
143 Lubis 85648291971
144 Eka T 81314110155
145 Astuti 0812 8817 2400
146 Riza Rachmatan 81220790763
147 Rohmah Indriaati 0857-2838-8178
148 Chaironi Latif 87716495700
149 Whia 85242307087
150 Agus Suprapto 82335982020
151 Nurhikmah Wulandari 87728994519
152 Munawar Ainy 811216941
153 Ica Hasanah 81271387161
154 Yogie Ariffin 81223445621
155 Rina Rasmalina 81818189580
156 Neno MP 85250950779
157 Arip Jaelani 8112207005
158 Safira Aulia Rahma 82135880366
159 Sarwiji 85797324065
160 Muhammad Ridho Farizan 85353837888
161 Yulia Saleh 8117513105
162 Ari Budiyono 8111873172
163 Rahman 8131156606
164 Irwan Surahman 82123451007
165 Dessy Aktiviany 81311610085
166 Nuri Mei Susilowati 81215309619
167 Aisyah Nur Hanifah 85659658550
168 Evi Nurbani 82210318645
169 Gunawarman Mulyadi 8122122205
170 Syahid Akhyari 85782479986
171 Wita 83877260676
172 Rosyid Azhar 85642079894
173 Arief Nur Hakim 87776677197
174 Nur Maimun 85852607777
175 Dudung Abdul Matin 85717255100
176 Said Abdullah 81553750811
177 Muhammad Iqbal 82280148963
178 M Andy Awalludin 81314200215
179 Ana 85691812312
180 Pitri Nurhayati 85723568785
181 Muhammad Taufik 8119633145
182 Heruchi Mayalisyah 81363345368
183 Bejo Rianto 8115043909
184 Wisnu Septian 82353201945
185 Euis Siva Fauziah 0812 89900530
186 Dony Aryanto 81808099150
187 Dahliah 82192023203
188 Putri Aulia Pasa 85726385788
189 Iwan 0812-14321864
190 Dini Andriani 89675100284
191 Reza Apriliadi 82274853256
192 Ai Kholidah 85223385381
193 Arindi Yuniar P 85648732164
194 Ahmad Kahfi Sobar 81809009994
195 Andrial Imam 8115981709
196 Nurhalimah 81513212325
197 Naily Infiroha 81280230843
198 Sefi Setyowati 0896 3852 7977
199 Mila An Umillah 81222278367
200 Wiwi Rejihono 85742831715
201 SUFI PAK DUL 6282337290412
202 NOVA VERONICA 81296500202
203 KHOLIFIA 6285718309368
204 ANITA MARDIAN 628566604748
205 GITA NURANI 6282324850199
206 ANNISA NUR FITRIANA S 85875164255
207 ARTAMTY SASTRY 81331444666
208 SRI DWI LESTARI 9648532971
209 HALIMAH 6282269588437
210 DEWI RATIH 6285273354954
211 SHANTIE 6281320005504
212 FAHMI MUZAKKY 6285732168713
213 ILFIA 6281325155199
214 FADLY MUHARAM 6285721300606
215 YUNI MUFLIKAH 6285753807233
216 AMALIA NURAINI 628159574440
217 JUNIOR RIDHO 6281231245479
218 TEGUH SAPUTRO 6281335021246
219 ATY YOTIKA 6281324941992
220 MEI 6281514334599
221 YURNANINGSI 62811433520
222 BAGUS GIOVANI 62895363404163
223 FAJAR RUSDIANTO 6282142840008
224 DEDE LUSI 6285888451132
225 ANDI TENDRI 6281247987770
226 SUWADI TRISTIYAWAN 8159431561
227 M MUSTAKIM 6289638382369
228 Luluk Asriah 6281999081135
229 Rizki Arifani 62895344232533
230 Rizki Kuncoro 6281276237515
231 Angga Sopian 628568191113
232 Ilham Firdaus 6281320558505
233 Ika Margarani 6285746563001
234 Budi Sutrisno 6287871661912
235 Oktaviana 6281377966962
236 Dani Ramdani 6289638935380
237 Tina Nurlyna 628119988940
238 Prista Urfi 6285706747411
239 Hidayat 6281586052051
240 Dadan Ramdani 6282120050117
241 Dedi Mulyani 6282195595656
242 Diki Hermayu 6285647433458
243 Syarif 6285229988144
244 Selvi Nono 6282188529685
245 Nurwahyudi Yulianto 6281326288376
246 Evi Rukhati 6285211031576
247 Nur Ainin 6282115340695
248 Nurlaily 6281355111566
249 Suminta 628568014326
250 Zesfi 6282216047574
251 Lucky 6285277606092
252 Panji Agam 6282243881131
253 Dwi Andriyani 6285761756145
254 Anyarisha 6283197974272
255 Azmi De Rasyid 6281314470308
256 Rahman Hakim 62895626603860
257 Ranu Hidayat 6289693343771
258 Farah Lagibah 6.2824992870779E+14
259 Isdianto Try 6285754500993
260 Zulia Laraswati 628151637244
261 Dini Indah Putri 6285370160066
262 Abdhil 6285647295575
263 Anisa Hariroh 6289657090000
264 Fauzan 6285225769465
265 Siti Komariyah 62852-7638-3221
266 Rizky Tri Ramadhani 628112037317
267 Nurma 6285773228777
268 M Sadam Romadhon 6281224462947
269 Yasin Yazid 6285791277870
270 Agus Sudrajad 6282112464681
271 Surya Eka Krisma 6281218195179
272 Enggar Kurniawan 6285812121657
273 Agusta Pratama 6285222777158
274 Herdina Erfiati 6281318349900
275 Windayanti 6285771312888
276 Sebastian S 6282283936495
277 Dian Kurniawan 6285721180344
278 Aries 628124944559
279 Achmad Mustahid 6281234400603
280 Rais Pratama 628170517998
281 Imas Siti 6281319190015
282 Faisal Rachman 6281213462307
283 Winda 62822-9565-5990
284 Edi Gusdinar 6285271884321
285 Nita 6285697695863
286 Aden Baihaqi 6281282662710
287 Baiq Nurmalisa 87865484412
288 Anggi 85810523335
289 Nur Ahmad 82362860142
290 Raga Lubis 87766324177
291 KENYO GB 87858690508
292 OPHIE 6285780344233
293 ANNY KHAIRUNNISA 82240020004
294 FRANSISKA PUTRI 6289650031804
295 DESI HUSNIATI 87771550999
296 ANDI SETIAWAN 83876225483
297 IKA INDAH YUNIATI 81238189856
298 SALIHIN 81293298717
299 PASCALIS 81259123281
300 REVI RISKI 81330471293
301 GIESTHA GUSTIAWINATA SETIAWATI 81931482646
302 DINDA NATASYA 82257411211
303 HENHEN SITI LATIFAH NUR 87879782327
304 PUNDHY SIGIT PAMUNGKAS 81284265104
305 RANI CHAERANI 85718321718
306 BERTHA DWIYANTARI 82186614115
307 RAESITA ANGGI FARADILA 83876886990
308 IDA NUR YULIANA 85711159825
309 ARI YUNIANTO A 85792789622
310 KARINA TRI ANDINI 87881866800
311 HIFDIAH 85396709163
312 MUHAMMAD QORI QORDOFA 8978864470
313 AMRITA 82213750205
314 HERU SUSANTO 82220774644
315 WULANDARI 895378380396
316 WILHELMINA 81292888873
317 ARI L 81388639196
318 HADI MASRIL 81374562310
319 DEZY KENEDI 81213742512
320 MARIO JUNITER SIMATUPANG 85763179122
321 LAWZAI IBNU RIFAT 82119926276
322 M HERI SETIAWAN 85727712050
323 ILHAM ALAMSYAH 8811911742
324 IYAN KURNIAWAN 81223550014
325 M IQBAL 82123247223
326 BUDIYANSYAH 81312407339
327 ENNI RIKAENI 85710065733
328 ANIS SUSANTI 85769449566
329 RENNY INDAH BUDI SETYANINGRUM 817460189
330 SURYANA 87777946442
331 KIKI INDRIASARI 8975355005
332 FITA SUKMA 81584339779
333 AJENG / LESTA 82234568188
334 DEDI SUHERMAN 82112593770
335 RISKY ADI BUDIANTO 8170822872
336 MUHAMMAD UBAIDILLAH 81334088825
337 JHANNA D. AZIZA 82325522972
338 KENAZAR 82218072460
339 MUTIA NUR FADHILAH 87874485588
340 PUJI LESTARI 89601198618
341 RAY MUHAMMAD TADLARU 82391657749
342 NANDI SAPUTRA 82124652961
343 YUNI ANITA SARI 85225177333
344 DEDI SETIANTO 85755815868
345 NURHASAN 87755223435
346 SITI KHOLIFAH 85741054274
347 NIA ISLAMIATI 82217370808
348 MERY FITRIA 81282900160
349 RIRA RETNO RIA 87720443707
350 ERNAWATI 85703768454
351 SUPRI AL- FATTAH 82115992372
352 CLAUDIA KURNIA ERAWANTI 89650028557
353 ABIDIN 85718315591
354 AYU PURWANDARI 82262141815
355 AHMEED 89696344106
356 VINA PEBRIANA 895350018415
357 HAFIT REDI PRAMONO 85103000559
358 HAFIN REINDI P. 82234055509
359 NURUL SYAHBANI AFIFAH 81336606827
360 TAUFIK ISLAMI 82283922727
361 ALAN AUSTIN 85794723343
362 MUHAMMAD AYYUB 85715349290
363 RIESTA YULYANA DEWI 81517792061
364 SINTA ANGGRAENI 85215066714
365 ERUYN SIMARMATA 81243630707
366 EVI MAHDANIA 85312233364
367 RINI OKTORA 85772420799
368 AYU WD 85355013707
369 M RAFI ALHAQ 81281350003
370 FANY 8122306337
371 TRIONO ISHAQ PRIBADI 81703577779
372 NABILLA MAHYENDA 82283507870
373 MOH ABDAI RATOMI 82320274043
374 NUR AINI 85790477055
375 RIANA 811322487
376 GUSTIYANA 8114501552
377 ANGGI FIRDA 87849097273
378 IGIT RISDIANA 87828485483
379 ATSARI FAJRINA RACHMAN 89531979192
380 MUGI LEGIONO 82282283670
381 WAHYU SRI UTAMI 81315098369
382 EVI DIAN NUKE S 81220515921
383 MHD DONI PASARIBU 82134929851
384 ANGGITA HARDITTASARI 8976499794
385 ANGGI AFIFI 8111906877
386 YENI KARTIKA 89637682362
387 SUSANTI 87818372252
388 RENO WIBISONO PUTRO 85695962610
389 DHARMA 82146365536
390 MUTMAINNAH 85398383332
391 MUHAMAD ABDUL HAMID 82124584064
392 JOHAN 85735074544
393 SHAFA NAFISAH ZAHRAH 8180600807
394 M SHOLEH AMIN 82180063634
395 PUJI HASTUTI 81314208467
396 NINA ASRIANI IBRAHIM 81343615131
397 MUSHLIH MIFTAHUDDIN 85647395816
398 DEDEN 82298536901
399 SUDARSONO 8987271758
400 GIBRAN 81343266300
401 JOVIAN DENNISON 8119351919
402 IFFAH SAID 81342142325
403 AGUNG DIDIK PRABOWO 81567809653
404 NUR KHAYATI 85290459164
405 GADINK 82260706070
406 AMIN NI'MATIN MAROZAH 85785619082
407 MALA 83870707618
408 FN. ANISA 82159393223
409 USWATUN HASANNAH 85341000537
410 TRI SETIAWATI 908254791
411 TUTY AWALIYAH 81519485934
412 JUMRIANI 8998892372
413 AISYAH 85813647777
414 RISKY ANISA PRATIWI 83840772185
415 RIKA 85655571885
416 PRATAMA 8111231283
417 OSHA 81939840888
418 Dessy Aktiviany 81311610085
419 Agun Gunawan 87890000000
420 amri 81290000000
421 Nyuwinda 81390000000
422 Rani 88263673577
423 TES 12345
424 TES 12345
425 TEST 12345
426 TEST 12345
427 TEST 12345
428 TEST 12345
429 TEST 12345
430 TEST 12345
431 TEST 12345
432 TEST 12345
433 TEST 12345
434 TEST 12345
435 TEST 12345
436 TEST 12345
437 TEST 12345
438 TEST 12345
439 ANGGA 08994764214
440 ANGGA 08994764214
441 ANGGA 08994764214
442 TEST 12345
443 TEST 12345
444 ANGGA 08994764214
445 TEST 12345
446 TEST 12345
447 TEST 12345
448 TEST 12345
449 TEST 12345
450 ANGGA 08994764214
451 TEST 12345
452 QQQ 12345
453 CEK 12345
454 CEK CEK 12345
455 MESSI 089012345678
456 MESSI 2 123456789
457 RONALDO 1234567890
458 Wahyu mahmudin 85836181264
459 Wahyu mahmudan 85836181264
466 TEST APPROV 1234567890
467 TEST1@GMAIL.COM 121
468 23 12
469 081234567890 08561234567
470 DEVON DADU 08561234567
471 DEVON MCGUILLE 08561234567